First Arrow to Draw Blood
Vererbbar Yrsa
- Art
- Aktiv
- Kategorie
- Angriffsfähigkeit
- Typ
- Keine
- Reichweite
- 1 Gegner
- Schadensart
- Physischer Angriff
- Einsatzzeitpunkt
- Im Kampf
- Kosten
- FP 9
- Max. Lv.
- 7
- Nur für Klasse
- Keine
- Nur für Waffe
- Keine
- Herkunft
- VererbbarYrsa
A minor physical attack that easily hits 1 enemy. The enemy is Marked for 2 turns. When Marked status is removed due to the passage of turns, the user of this skill unleashes a physical attack on the Marked enemy that always hits and bypasses a set amount of their Defense Power. While Marked, increases damage based on the number of attacks that have hit.
Efficacy increases with skill level. Marked enemies have their Evasion/Action Speed decreased. This skill is unaffected by effect-extending skills. Efficacy/chance of Marking decreased if learned by someone other than Yrsa.
| Lv 1 | Lv 2 | Lv 3 | Lv 4 | Lv 5 | Lv 6 | Lv 7 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FP-Verbrauch | 9 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 39 | 48 | 68 |
Wertmultiplikator (Angriffskraft) | 120% | 128% | 140% | 148% | 160% | 168% | 180% |
Zweihändiger Wertmultiplikator | 144% | 154% | 168% | 178% | 192% | 202% | 216% |
Obere Schwelle | 30 | 36 | 60 | 69 | 90 | 105 | 180 |
Zweihändige obere Schwelle | 200 | 240 | 400 | 460 | 600 | 700 | 1.200 |
Untere Schwelle | Keine | Keine | 27 | 27 | 53 | 53 | 133 |
Fertigkeitsschadensmodifikator | 50% | ||||||
Fester Schaden | 54 | 58 | 67 | 74 | 77 | 80 | 83 |
Treffer | Nach Waffe | ||||||
Genauigkeit | 100 | ||||||
Markiert (Waiting Arrow) Evasion Down | +20% | ||||||
Markiert (Waiting Arrow) WZ (%) | 115% | ||||||
Markiert (Waiting Arrow) Runden | 2 | ||||||
Markiert (Waiting Arrow) Bezogene Toleranz | Nur Zustandsstärke | ||||||
Markiert (Waiting Arrow) Feste Stärke | 80 | 85 | 90 | 95 | 100 | 105 | 110 |
Markiert (Waiting Arrow) Wertmultiplikator (Gewandtheit) | 50% | ||||||
Markiert (Waiting Arrow) Obere Schwelle | 100 | 110 | 120 | 130 | 140 | 150 | 160 |
| Fertigkeitslevel | Fertigkeitsschaden am Untere Schwelle | Fertigkeitsschaden am Obere Schwelle |
|---|---|---|
| Lv 1 | Keine | 90 |
| Lv 2 | Keine | 104,08 |
| Lv 3 | 104,8 | 151 |
| Lv 4 | 113,96 | 176,12 |
| Lv 5 | 161,8 | 221 |
| Lv 6 | 169,04 | 256,4 |
| Lv 7 | 322,4 | 407 |
| Fertigkeitslevel | Zweihändiger Fertigkeitsschaden am Untere Schwelle | Zweihändiger Fertigkeitsschaden am Obere Schwelle |
|---|---|---|
| Lv 1 | Keine | 342 |
| Lv 2 | Keine | 427,6 |
| Lv 3 | 112,36 | 739 |
| Lv 4 | 122,06 | 892,8 |
| Lv 5 | 178,76 | 1.229 |
| Lv 6 | 187,06 | 1.494 |
| Lv 7 | 370,28 | 2.675 |
Markiert (Waiting Arrow)
| Fertigkeitslevel | Fertigkeitsstärke am Obere Schwelle |
|---|---|
| Lv 1 | 130 |
| Lv 2 | 140 |
| Lv 3 | 150 |
| Lv 4 | 160 |
| Lv 5 | 170 |
| Lv 6 | 180 |
| Lv 7 | 190 |



